Please follow the cut ->
LONDON/WEST END
London 1993 John Mark McVey, Andrew C. Wadsworth, Lindsey Danvers or Catherine Breeze, Stephanie Martin, Tony Rouse, Megan Kelly, Keith Burns, Peter Polycarpou (Thénardier)
Stephanie Martin's final performance. Unlabelled tracks.
London 27 July 2002 Matinee Hans Peter Janssens, Jérôme Pradon, Carmen Cusack, Caroline Sheen, Jody Crosier, Sarah Lane, Jason McCann, Stephen Tate, Mandy Holliday
Final matinee of the 01/02 cast
London 21 June 2010 Simon Bowman, Hans-Peter Janssens, Rebecca Seale, Samantha Barks, Nick Jonas, Camilla Kerslake, Killian Donnelly, Martin Ball, Lorraine Bruce
First performance for Samantha Barks, Nick Jonas, and Camilla Kerslake; first principal performance for Killian Donnelly
London 16 May 2013 Geronimo Rauch (Valjean), Tam Mutu (Javert), Celinde Schoenmaker (Fantine), Samantha Dorsey (Cosette), Jamie Ward (Marius), Danielle Hope (Éponine), Christopher Jacobsen (Enjolras), Cameron Blakely (Thénardier), Nicky Swift (u/s Mme Thénardier)
Will be gifted to anyone who asks, as per master's wishes
London 15 June 2013 (eve)
Geronimo Rauch (Valjean), Tam Mutu (Javert), Celinde Schoenmaker (Fantine), Jamie Ward (Marius), Samantha Dorsey (Cosette), Danielle Hope (Eponine), Christopher Jacobsen (Enjolras), Cameron Blakely (Thenardier), Vicky Entwistle (Mme Thenardier), Adam Linstead (Grantaire)
Last performance for Celinde Schoenmaker, Jamie Ward, Danielle Hope, Christopher Jacobsen, Vicky Entwistle, AJ Callaghan, Shaun Dalton, Samuel Edwards and many other members of the ensemble
ocaptainmycaptaintrading's master
London 17 June 2013 Daniel Koek (alternate Valjean), Tam Mutu (Javert), Rob Houchen (Marius), Samantha Dorsey (Cosette), Carrie Hope Fletcher (Éponine), Anton Zetterholm (Enjolras), Cameron Blakely (Thénardier), Wendy Ferguson (Mme Thénardier)
First performance of Daniel Koek, Rob Houchen, Carrie Hope Fletcher, Anton Zetterholm, Wendy Ferguson and several members of the ensemble.
OTHER
Toronto (3NT) 26 December 1998 Colm Wilkinson, Todd Alan Johnson, Susan Gilmour, Diana Kaarina (u/s), Tim Howar, Regan Thiel, Matthew Shepherd, J.P. Dougherty, Sharron Matthews
Orlando 17 February 2001 Bart Shatto (u/s Valjean), Stephen Bishop, Thursday Farrar, Diana Kaarina, Stephen Brian Patterson, Stephanie Waters, Stephen Tewksbury, JP Dougherty, Lisa Howard (u/s mme T), Dutch Whitlock (Gavroche), Emma Hunton (young Cosette)
the infamous "fire alarm" audio
Broadway Revival 22 April 2007 Alexander Gemignani, Norm Lewis, Lea Salonga, Celia Keenan-Bolger, Adam Jacobs, Ali Ewoldt, Aaron Lazar, Gary Beach, Jenny Galloway, Tess Adams (Young Cosette)
Final performance of Norm Lewis, Celia Keenan-Bolger, Aaron Lazar, Jenny Galloway and Tess Adams.
Sacramento Music Circus, 14 July 2007 Matinee Ivan Rutherford, Brad Little, Andrea Rivette, Juliana Ashley Hansen, Michael Hunsaker, Laura Griffith, Will Ray, Ron Wisniski, Mary Gutzi, Andrew B. Wilson (Gavroche), Isabelle Flores-Jones (Young Cosette)
Walnut Street Theatre 17 May 2008 Matinee Hugh Panaro, Paul Schoeffler, Jessica Bogart, Christina DeCicco, Josh Young, Julie Craig, Jeffrey Coon, Scott Greer, Dawn Spence, Laura Gwynne Yaros (Young Cosette), Dante Mignucci (Gavroche)
Québec City 19 October 2008 Gino Quilico, Alexandre de Grandpré, Geneviève Charest, Sophie Tremblay, Carl Poliquin, Myriam Brousseau, Kevin Houle, Jean-Raymond Châles, Kathleen Fortin
Closing night (for this batch of performances). In French.
London 1993 John Mark McVey, Andrew C. Wadsworth, Lindsey Danvers or Catherine Breeze, Stephanie Martin, Tony Rouse, Megan Kelly, Keith Burns, Peter Polycarpou (Thénardier)
Stephanie Martin's final performance. Unlabelled tracks.
London 27 July 2002 Matinee Hans Peter Janssens, Jérôme Pradon, Carmen Cusack, Caroline Sheen, Jody Crosier, Sarah Lane, Jason McCann, Stephen Tate, Mandy Holliday
Final matinee of the 01/02 cast
London 21 June 2010 Simon Bowman, Hans-Peter Janssens, Rebecca Seale, Samantha Barks, Nick Jonas, Camilla Kerslake, Killian Donnelly, Martin Ball, Lorraine Bruce
First performance for Samantha Barks, Nick Jonas, and Camilla Kerslake; first principal performance for Killian Donnelly
London 16 May 2013 Geronimo Rauch (Valjean), Tam Mutu (Javert), Celinde Schoenmaker (Fantine), Samantha Dorsey (Cosette), Jamie Ward (Marius), Danielle Hope (Éponine), Christopher Jacobsen (Enjolras), Cameron Blakely (Thénardier), Nicky Swift (u/s Mme Thénardier)
Will be gifted to anyone who asks, as per master's wishes
London 15 June 2013 (eve)
Geronimo Rauch (Valjean), Tam Mutu (Javert), Celinde Schoenmaker (Fantine), Jamie Ward (Marius), Samantha Dorsey (Cosette), Danielle Hope (Eponine), Christopher Jacobsen (Enjolras), Cameron Blakely (Thenardier), Vicky Entwistle (Mme Thenardier), Adam Linstead (Grantaire)
Last performance for Celinde Schoenmaker, Jamie Ward, Danielle Hope, Christopher Jacobsen, Vicky Entwistle, AJ Callaghan, Shaun Dalton, Samuel Edwards and many other members of the ensemble
ocaptainmycaptaintrading's master
London 17 June 2013 Daniel Koek (alternate Valjean), Tam Mutu (Javert), Rob Houchen (Marius), Samantha Dorsey (Cosette), Carrie Hope Fletcher (Éponine), Anton Zetterholm (Enjolras), Cameron Blakely (Thénardier), Wendy Ferguson (Mme Thénardier)
First performance of Daniel Koek, Rob Houchen, Carrie Hope Fletcher, Anton Zetterholm, Wendy Ferguson and several members of the ensemble.
OTHER
Toronto (3NT) 26 December 1998 Colm Wilkinson, Todd Alan Johnson, Susan Gilmour, Diana Kaarina (u/s), Tim Howar, Regan Thiel, Matthew Shepherd, J.P. Dougherty, Sharron Matthews
Orlando 17 February 2001 Bart Shatto (u/s Valjean), Stephen Bishop, Thursday Farrar, Diana Kaarina, Stephen Brian Patterson, Stephanie Waters, Stephen Tewksbury, JP Dougherty, Lisa Howard (u/s mme T), Dutch Whitlock (Gavroche), Emma Hunton (young Cosette)
the infamous "fire alarm" audio
Broadway Revival 22 April 2007 Alexander Gemignani, Norm Lewis, Lea Salonga, Celia Keenan-Bolger, Adam Jacobs, Ali Ewoldt, Aaron Lazar, Gary Beach, Jenny Galloway, Tess Adams (Young Cosette)
Final performance of Norm Lewis, Celia Keenan-Bolger, Aaron Lazar, Jenny Galloway and Tess Adams.
Sacramento Music Circus, 14 July 2007 Matinee Ivan Rutherford, Brad Little, Andrea Rivette, Juliana Ashley Hansen, Michael Hunsaker, Laura Griffith, Will Ray, Ron Wisniski, Mary Gutzi, Andrew B. Wilson (Gavroche), Isabelle Flores-Jones (Young Cosette)
Walnut Street Theatre 17 May 2008 Matinee Hugh Panaro, Paul Schoeffler, Jessica Bogart, Christina DeCicco, Josh Young, Julie Craig, Jeffrey Coon, Scott Greer, Dawn Spence, Laura Gwynne Yaros (Young Cosette), Dante Mignucci (Gavroche)
Québec City 19 October 2008 Gino Quilico, Alexandre de Grandpré, Geneviève Charest, Sophie Tremblay, Carl Poliquin, Myriam Brousseau, Kevin Houle, Jean-Raymond Châles, Kathleen Fortin
Closing night (for this batch of performances). In French.